16. januar 2013

Arbejdsmarkeds- og Erhvervsudvalget

Formand
Borgmester
Jacob Bundsgaard (A)
Aarhus
Næstformand
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Poul Nødgaard (O)
Ringsted
Borgmester
Finn Brunse (A)
Assens
Borgerrepræsentationsmedlem
Ikram Sarwar (A)
København
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Leon Sebblin (B)
Rebild
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Steen Møller (C)
Odense
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Jane Findahl (F)
Fredericia
Borgmester
Carsten Kissmeyer (V)
Ikast-Brande
Borgmester
Søren Kjærsgaard (V)
Holbæk

 

 

Børne- og Kulturudvalget

Formand
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Jane Findahl (F)
Fredericia
Næstformand
Borgmester
Lars Krarup (V)
Herning
Borgmester
Anne Vang (A)
København
2. viceborgmester
Tatiana Sørensen (A)
Aarhus
2. viceborgmester
Malene Carmel (C)
Helsingør
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Arly Eskildsen (F)
Herlev
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Kaare Graversen (O)
Ikast-Brande
2. viceborgmester
Henrik Christensen (V)
Faxe
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Laura Hay (V)
Aarhus

 

 

Internationalt Udvalg

Formand
Borgmester
Søren Pape Poulsen (C)
Viborg
Næstformand
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Henning Jensen (A)
Næstved
Borgmester
Jens Christian Gjesing (A)
Haderslev
2. viceborgmester
Per Bødker Andersen (A)
Kolding
Borgerrepræsentationsmedlem
Simon Strange (A)
København
Borgmester
Kristine Bille (F)
Syddjurs
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Freddie H. Madsen (O)
Esbjerg
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Jens Arne Hedegaard (V)
Brønderslev
Borgmester
Erik Flyvholm (V)
Lemvig

 

 

Løn- og Personaleudvalget

Formand
Borgmester
Michael Ziegler (C)
Høje Taastrup
Næstformand
Borgmester
Steen Christiansen (A)
Albertslund
Borgmester
Ivan Hansen (A)
Sorø
Borgmester
Thomas Gyldal Petersen (A)
Herlev
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Hüseyin Arac (A)
Aarhus
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Poul Overlund-Sørensen (F)
Bornholm
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Walter Christophersen (O)
Halsnæs
Borgmester
John Engelhardt (V)
Glostrup
Borgmester
Johnny Søtrup (V)
Esbjerg

 

 

Social- og Sundhedsudvalget

Formand
Borgmester
Anny Winther (V)
Rebild
Næstformand
Borgmester
Lis Tribler (A)
Slagelse
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Thomas Kastrup-Larsen (A)
Aalborg
Borgmester
Tove Larsen (A)
Aabenraa
Borgmester
Knud V. Kristensen (C)
Vesthimmerland
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Lis Ravn Ebbesen (F)
Kolding
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Thomas Krog (F)
Brønderslev
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Holger Gorm Petersen (O)
Vejle
Borgmester
Søren P. Rasmussen (V)
Lyngby-Taarbæk

 

 

Teknik- og Miljøudvalget

Formand
Borgmester
Martin Damm (V)
Kalundborg
Næstformand
Borgmester
Mette Touborg (F)
Lejre
Borgmester
H.C. Østerby (A)
Holstebro
Borgmester
Lauge Larsen (A)
Morsø
Borgmester
Steen Dahlstrøm (A)
Middelfart
Borgmester
Jørgen Glenthøj (C)
Frederiksberg
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Hans Jørgen Okholm (F)
Silkeborg
Kommunalbestyrelsesmedlem
Tommy Eggers (O)
Aalborg
1. viceborgmester
Bo Andersen (V)
Faaborg-Midtfyn